VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Kon-K
 
Submitted by nextday on Nov 2, 2015 02:13 PM
Image provided by SCOOP MUSIC
Birthdate
Sep 17, 1993
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Aomori Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
32 votes for 20 albums
Credited works
52 albums in database
37 composer credits
47 arranger credits
10 performer credits
5 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Keisuke Kon (今佳祐)

Filter

Discography

2013

05.15 Grow Slowly / Yuka Iguchi [Limited Edition] 1000393017 Arranger
09.18 FANTASISTA DOLL CHARACTER SONG!! VOL.2 / Sasara, Akari THCS-60007 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.20 Danball Senki WARS LBX Battle Soundtrack AVCD-55050 Arranger
12.11 Danball Senki Series Songbook Ultimate [2CD + DVD] AVCD-55060 Arranger

2014

08.06 YES!! / Ayaka Ohashi [Ayaka Edition] LACM-14264 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.06 YES!! / Ayaka Ohashi [Sabagebu! Edition] LACM-14265 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.01 Sabagebu! Character Song vol.2 / Miou Otori (CV: Yumi Uchiyama) LACM-14282 Arranger
11.05 ZoNE-iT / KOTOKO [Limited Edition] 1000527679 Composer, Arranger
11.05 ZoNE-iT / KOTOKO 1000527680 Composer, Arranger
12.24 Kaku-San-Sei Million Arthur Character Song 3 Guinevere [CV. Mariya Ise] LACM-14296 Composer, Arranger

2015

01.14 Dreamin' Go! Go!! / μ's LAPP-1076 Arranger
04.15 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-01 Jupiter LACM-14321 Composer, Arranger
04.15 THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-02 DRAMATIC STARS LACM-14322 Arranger
05.13 Colorful Story / every♥ing! [Re-Kan! Edition] KICM-91592 Arranger
05.13 Colorful Story / every♥ing! [every♥ing! Edition] KIZM-335~6 Arranger
07.08 THE BASKETBALL WHICH KUROKO PLAYS. CHARACTER SONGS DUET SERIES VOL.12 LACM-14359 Composer, Arranger
07.15 Sound! Euphonium Character Song Vol.3 / Sapphire Kawashima (CV: Moe Toyota) LACM-14366 Composer, Arranger
07.22 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Girls 1 / Erina Nakiri (CV. Risa Taneda) EYCA-10542 Arranger, Performer
08.05 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Girls 2 / Megumi Tadokoro (CV. Minami Takahashi) EYCA-10543 Arranger, Performer
08.19 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Girls 3 / Ikumi Mito (CV. Shizuka Ishigami) EYCA-10544 Arranger, Performer
09.02 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Boys 1 / Kojiro Shinomiya (CV. Yuichi Nakamura) EYCA-10545 Arranger
09.16 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Boys 2 / Takumi Aldini (CV. Natsuki Hanae) EYCA-10546 Arranger
09.30 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Boys 3 / Soma Yukihira (CV. Yoshitsugu Matsuoka) EYCA-10547 Arranger
11.11 SMASHING ANTHEMS / Nana Mizuki KICS-3297 Composer, Lyricist
11.11 SMASHING ANTHEMS / Nana Mizuki [Limited Edition] KICS-93298 Composer, Lyricist

2016

05.11 Genki Zenkai DAY! DAY! DAY! / CYaRon! LACM-14481 Composer, Arranger
06.08 INFINITE STRATOS COMPLETE ALBUM LALA-5011 Composer, Arranger
07.20 ANNE-HAPPY CHARACTER SONG SERIES 4 Nanako & Hibari & Botan EYCA-11004 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.27 ANNE-HAPPY CHARACTER SONG SERIES 5 Hibiki & Ren EYCA-11005 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.24 ANNE-HAPPY CHARACTER UNIT SONG SERIES 2 EYCA-11007 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.24 ETERNAL Explorer / Mia REGINA LACM-14530 Composer, Arranger
12.07 THAT'S A FACT! / Mia REGINA LACA-15610 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2017

02.24 Anne-Happy All Music Collection: HappyColle EYCA-11333~5 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
03.24 LONELY TUNING / AZALEA BEPC-0023 Composer, Arranger
04.19 Just be yourself / The World Standard AVCD-39354 Composer, Arranger
04.19 Just be yourself / The World Standard AVCD-39355/B Composer, Arranger
04.19 PriPara the Movie: Mi~nna de Kagayake! Kirarin☆Star Live! SONG COLLECTION EYCA-11359 Composer, Arranger
04.26 Dream Festival Mini Album 2: Catch Your Yell!! LACA-15642 Composer, Arranger
05.31 RE-KAN! ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK & CHARACTER SONG COMPLETE WORKS TKXA-1120 Arranger
07.01 Yunohana Prologue / SPRiNGS ENBD-0001 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.26 Yunohana Prologue / SPRiNGS ENBD-0002 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Programmer
07.26 Tsuioku Kaleidoscope / SPRiNGS ENBD-0003 Composer, Arranger
10.18 PARADOX WORLD / The World Standard AVCD-39379/B Composer, Arranger

2018

03.21 WELCOME TO DREAM / The World Standard AVZ1-39404 Composer, Arranger
06.27 Idol Time PriPara☆ Music Collection DX EYCA-11672~3/B Composer, Arranger
06.27 Idol Time PriPara☆ Music Collection EYCA-11674~5 Composer, Arranger

2019

04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-594~5 Composer, Arranger
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa [Limited Edition] SMCL-596~7 Composer, Arranger
04.17 Logline / Shiina Natsukawa SMCL-598 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 2, 2014 06:45 PM
Edited
Nov 2, 2015 02:18 PM
Page traffic
1755 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds