VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed a.k.a.dRESS
Male  
Submitted by whatkind on Feb 18, 2017 10:30 PM
Aliases
DJ dRESS
Birthdate
Mar 10, 1977
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
106 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
99 arranger
98 composer
68 lyricist
20 performer
10 mixing engineer
9 programmer
3 writer
2 synthesizer
2 executive producer
2 keyboard
2 director
2 bass
2 guitar
2 recording engineer
1 re-arranger
1 mastering engineer
1 vocoder
1 voice

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2005

02.25 DYOGRAMMATON / / Writer (Songs), Composer (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

2006

03.31 Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo― / / Composer (Songs), Lyricist (Songs), Arranger (Songs)

Websites

Personal
Facebook
Reference
ave;new Profile



Added
Oct 19, 2007 06:17 AM
Edited
Mar 8, 2020 10:36 PM
Page traffic
32653 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds