VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ichi
いち
Submitted by nextday on May 4, 2014 09:57 PM
Image provided by Google+
Variations
越阪部智彦
Aliases
Tomohiko Osakabe
Birthdate
May 1, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
4 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
7 albums in database
2 composer credits
6 arranger credits
5 performer credits
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Tomohiko Osakabe (越阪部智彦)

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
いちログ

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 4, 2014 09:48 PM
Edited
Mar 18, 2020 05:04 PM
Page traffic
1656 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds