VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed AIRI
 
Submitted by Illidan on May 15, 2014 09:04 AM
Image provided by airiokamoto.com
Birthdate
Oct 1, 1987
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
2 albums in database
2 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Airi Okamoto (岡本愛梨)

Websites




Added
May 15, 2014 09:01 AM
Edited
May 15, 2014 10:27 AM
Page traffic
1871 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds