VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ryoichi Hattori deceased, Jan 30 1993
Male 服部 良一 (はっとり りょういち)
Submitted by dancey on May 19, 2014 06:37 PM
Variations
村雨まさを
Aliases
Masao Murasame
Birthdate
Oct 1, 1907
Birthplace
Higashisumiyoshi-ku, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
18 composer
1 arranger
1 lyricist

Notes

Father of Katsuhisa Hattori, grandfather of Takayuki Hattori

Filter

1960

05.?? DETARAME NO UTA / WATASHI WA MATSU SA-372 Composer

1967

??.?? Bokura no Uta TV no Uta TC-6301 Composer
11.05 Kousoku Esper no Uta TC-1072 Composer

1969

??.?? Bokura no Uta TV no Uta Dai-7-shuu TV Manga de Buttobase! (1) TC-6314 Composer

1971

??.?? TV Manga de Buttobase! TVkko Zenin Shuugou!! TC-6328 Composer

1979

09.25 Neko Funjatta Kodomo no Uta Album CS-7132 Composer

1990

05.09 Original Ongen ni Yoru Yomigaeru, Toushindai Hero TOCG-5122 Composer

1991

05.29 O-i! Kurumayasan / Ninja CODA-8754 Composer
05.29 O-i! Kurumayasan / Ninja COSA-155 Composer

1995

12.13 Odoru Kame Yapushi + Have A Nice Day / UNICORN SRCL-3415 Composer

1996

10.19 TOEI ANIMATION Toei Douga Chouhen Anime Ongaku Daizenshuu COCC-13501~10 Composer, Arranger

1998

09.21 Toei Doga Anthology Gekijouyou-hen 1958~1971 AYCM-617 Composer

Filter

Referenced on 6 albums


Added
May 19, 2014 06:33 PM
Edited
Apr 8, 2020 09:02 AM
Page traffic
1073 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds