VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Satoru Shirasuka
Male 白須賀 悟 (しらすか さとる)
Submitted by nstz on Dec 18, 2017 04:09 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
しらっし~
Aliases
shirassy
Birthdate
May 11, 1982
Birthplace
Chita, Aichi, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
Credits
8 composer
6 arranger
2 performer
1 guitar

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

12.26 Scenes from BUSOUSHINKI PCCG-01312 Performer

2015

04.26 Dark Matter / Yura Hatsuki HATU-020 Performer (as shirassy)

2018

01.26 Aqours ORIGINAL SONG CD 2 BCXA-1331 Composer, Arranger
12.05 〔CORE〕 / Yuri Komagata TECI-1603 Composer

2020

12.16 Falcom ACOUSTICS 2 NW10103520 Guitar

2021

02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 SRCL-11698 Composer, Arranger
02.24 Boku ga Motteru Mono Nara / 22/7 [Special Edition] SRXX-03852 Composer, Arranger
03.04 LoveLive! Sunshine!! Kunikida Hanamaru First Solo Concert ALBUM ~Oyasuminasan!~ LACA-9770~1 Composer, Arranger
07.14 An eternal prime number named 11. / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11784~7 Composer, Arranger
11.24 Kakusei / 22/7 [Limited Edition B] SRCL-11960~2 Composer

2022

03.04 LoveLive! Sunshine!! Second Solo Concert Album ~THE STORY OF FEATHER~ starring Kunikida Hanamaru LACA-9841~2 Composer, Arranger

Websites




Added
May 24, 2014 12:24 AM
Edited
Jan 25, 2018 08:36 PM
Page traffic
1576 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds