VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rei Yasuda
安田 レイ (やすだ レイ)
Submitted by csk0304 on May 28, 2014 12:25 AM
Image provided by Rei Yasuda promoting Passcode 4854
Birthdate
Apr 15, 1993
Birthplace
North Carolina, United States
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 products in database
26 performer credits
18 lyricist credits
4 composer credits

Notes

Real name: Rachel Rhodes

Filter

2013

07.03 Best of my Love / Rei Yasuda SECL-1354 Performer, Lyricist

2014

06.04 Passcode 4854 / Rei Yasuda SECL-1512 Performer, Lyricist
08.27 Space Battleship Yamato 2199 Theme Song Collection LACA-15443 Performer
09.03 Mirror / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1571~2 Performer, Lyricist
09.03 Mirror / Rei Yasuda SECL-1573 Performer, Lyricist
09.03 Mirror / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1574~5 Performer, Lyricist
10.08 WILL / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1597~8 Performer
10.08 WILL / Rei Yasuda SECL-1599 Performer

2015

07.15 Tweedia / Rei Yasuda SECL-1729 Performer
07.15 Tweedia / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1730~1 Performer

2016

02.03 PRISM / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1841~2 Performer
02.03 PRISM / Rei Yasuda SECL-1843 Performer
05.18 Message / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-1887~8 Performer, Lyricist
05.18 Message / Rei Yasuda SECL-1889 Performer, Lyricist

2017

05.24 Kimi no Uta / Rei Yasuda SECL-2161 Performer, Lyricist
05.24 Kimi no Uta / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-2162 Performer, Lyricist
06.07 The irregular at magic high school Song Book SVWC-70261 Performer

2019

02.27 blooming / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-2386~7 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
02.27 blooming / Rei Yasuda SECL-2388 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
02.27 blooming / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-2389 Performer, Lyricist

2020

03.18 Re:I / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-2546~7 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
03.18 Re:I / Rei Yasuda SECL-2548 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.27 through the dark / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-2575~6 Performer, Lyricist
05.27 through the dark / Rei Yasuda SECL-2577 Performer, Lyricist
05.27 through the dark / Rei Yasuda [Limited Edition] SECL-2578~9 Performer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
May 28, 2014 12:15 AM
Edited
Jun 1, 2020 04:26 PM
Page traffic
3716 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds