VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yusuke Kogawa
こがわ 悠介 (こがわ ゆうすけ)
Submitted by cal on Nov 15, 2015 04:50 AM
Aliases
TOYO
Birthdate
May 11, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
10 albums in database
Credits
8 performer
8 arranger
4 programmer
4 mixing engineer
3 lyricist
2 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2011

08.13 Carnival! FLCD-015 Performer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer, Arranger (as TOYO)
10.30 ELECTRAD N/A Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Gensokyo Jihen FLCD-016 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer

2012

04.30 Falsa Trad N/A Arranger, Performer, Lyricist
05.27 Touhou Irish 3 (tentative) Preview N/A Arranger, Performer
10.28 Phony Trad N/A Composer, Arranger, Performer, Lyricist

2013

08.12 Nersery Stories FLCD-017 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer

2014

05.03 Kantai Nostalgic FLCD-018 Performer
08.16 Touhou Irish 6: Touhonseisouroku FLCD-019 Arranger, Performer, Programmer, Mixing Engineer

2015

12.31 Cherry Tree High Girl's Fight! Original Sound Track 773-OST02 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Commercial
Tranica.net



Added
Jul 6, 2014 07:29 PM
Edited
Oct 24, 2016 01:01 AM
Page traffic
1621 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds