VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Kyoko Miyakura
宮倉 恭子 (みやくら きょうこ)
Aliases
Birthdate
Not available
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
112 albums in database
7 products in database
Credits
101 composer
93 arranger
24 lyricist
3 sound designer
2 music
2 chorus
2 performer
2 contract manager
1 sound creator
1 assistant sound editor

Notes

Also known as: Aya Amano (天乃彩)

Filter

Added
Aug 14, 2014 07:04 AM
Edited
Jun 4, 2020 02:26 AM
Page traffic
1831 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds