VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ami Oike
尾池 亜美 (おいけ あみ)
Submitted by Smallsea on Aug 30, 2014 07:42 AM
Image provided by amioike.com
Aliases
Ami Ito
Birthdate
Aug 16, 1988
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
11 performer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

2011

07.06 Holography / Yui Makino [Limited Edition] ESCL-3694~5 Performer

2014

03.19 Hideki Sakamoto Trio NCRS-0012 Performer
08.28 TOUKIDEN KIWAMI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK KTGS-V0265CD Performer

2016

12.21 Oh! Skatra!!! YURI!!! on ICE Original Skate Song COLLECTION EYCA-11291 Performer (as Ami Ito)

2017

07.28 Yutra♨ YURI!!! on ICE Sound Track COLLECTION EYCA-11464 Performer (as Ami Ito)

2018

04.27 YURI!!! on CONCERT EYXA-11868 Performer (as Ami Ito)

2019

02.15 YURI!!! on CONCERT EYCA-12113 Performer (as Ami Ito)
06.03 Umi no Yuurei / Kenshi Yonezu SRXX-03141 Performer (as Ami Ito)
09.11 Uma to Shika / Kenshi Yonezu [Limited Edition] SECL-2495~6 Performer
09.11 Uma to Shika / Kenshi Yonezu SECL-2497 Performer

2020

05.27 Bishoku Tantei Akechi Goro Original Soundtrack VPCD-86336 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Aug 30, 2014 07:41 AM
Edited
Aug 30, 2014 08:40 AM
Page traffic
1554 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds