VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shota Tani
谷 正太 (たに しょうた)
Aliases
AILE
Birthdate
Sep 13, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
18 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
5 composer credits
5 arranger credits
2 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 11, 2014 11:18 PM
Edited
Sep 11, 2014 11:20 PM
Page traffic
1300 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds