VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed dezzy
 
Variations
一億円P
Aliases
IchiokuenP
Birthdate
Oct 11, 1985
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
3 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
12 composer credits
10 arranger credits
0 performer credits
10 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

01.30 IA/02 -COLOR- MHCL-2254~5 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2014

08.13 Mahou Shoujo Syndrome / Yurika Nijino (CV: Nichika Ohmori) POCE-1407 Composer, Arranger
09.24 Watashi dake no Monogatari / Miss Monochrome (CV: Yui Horie) KICM-3281 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.24 Watashi dake no Monogatari / Miss Monochrome (CV: Yui Horie) [Limited Edition] KICM-93281 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.24 Watashi dake no Monogatari / Miss Monochrome (CV: Yui Horie) [Limited Edition] KICM-93282 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.26 INVADERS of the ROKUJYOMA!? ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK Vol.3 POCX-1153 Composer, Arranger
12.30 Good Hello / Kano BBCL-0006 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2015

07.29 IA/VT -COLORFUL- ORIGINAL SOUND COLLECTION 1 ZMCL-1034~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 Black or White? / Miss Monochrome (CV: Yui Horie) KICS-3292 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

2014

01.05 Arumachi no Hakuchûmu / Kano BBCL-0005 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2018

12.19 rye / Kano [Limited Edition] TECI-1609 Composer (as IchiokuenP), Lyricist (as IchiokuenP)
12.19 rye / Kano TECI-1611 Composer (as IchiokuenP), Lyricist (as IchiokuenP)

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 22, 2014 05:50 AM
Edited
Oct 25, 2018 12:39 PM
Page traffic
1190 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds