VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Koichi Namiki
並木 晃一 (なみき こういち)
Submitted by Nicolaas Hamman on Oct 7, 2019 11:58 AM
Image provided by S.S.T.BAND -30th Anniversary Box-
Variations
Kouichi Namiki
K. Namiki
Pretty"Mickey"こういち
並木こういち
Aliases
Kohichi 'MICKEY' Namiki
Koichi "Mickey" Namiki
Koichi "Pretty K.N" Namiki
Koichi"Mickey"Namiki
Mickey
PRETTY "Mickey" Koichi
Pretty K. N.
Pritty K. N.
Birthdate
Apr 15, 1965
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Sanmu, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Former Organizations
SEGA Enterprises
Credited works
132 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
64 composer
55 arranger
54 performer
10 programmer
6 guitar
4 mixing engineer
3 bass
3 sound producer
3 recording engineer
2 commentary
1 music
1 mastering supervisor
1 sound supervisor
1 liner notes
1 sound effects
1 sound
1 sound advisor
1 sound creator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Oct 19, 2007 09:03 AM
Edited
May 7, 2013 03:45 PM
Page traffic
16215 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds