VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Konoske Kihara
Male 樹原 孝之介 (きはら こうのすけ)
Aliases
Konoskee
Birthdate
Oct 24, 1990
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
2 composer
1 lyricist
1 music


Added
Oct 23, 2014 09:09 PM
Edited
Oct 23, 2014 09:13 PM
Page traffic
1548 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds