VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed whoo
Male  
Submitted by cal on Jan 13, 2021 05:27 AM
Birthdate
Apr 12, 1988
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Utsunomiya, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
8 composer
8 lyricist
7 arranger
1 melodica
1 toy piano
1 guitar
1 bass
1 programmer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

Real name: Daisuke Fukuda (福田大介)

Filter

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

2012

08.11 Aimai Bambina / Kano BBCL-0002 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Nov 17, 2014 02:29 PM
Edited
Nov 17, 2014 02:58 PM
Page traffic
1701 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds