VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Igor Stravinsky deceased, Apr 6 1971
Male Игорь Стравинский
Submitted by Efendija on Jan 2, 2015 04:32 PM
Variations
Игорь Фёдорович Стравинский
Igor Fyodorovich Stravinsky
イーゴリ・ストラヴィンスキー
イーゴリ・フョードロヴィチ・ストラヴィンスキー
Aliases
Igor Strawinsky
Birthdate
Jun 17, 1882
Birthplace
Oranienbaum, Saint Petersburg, Russian Empire

Websites


Recent Works

No albums found.


Added
Jan 2, 2015 04:29 PM
Edited
Nov 29, 2017 02:27 PM
Page traffic
1806 visitors
Page built in
1.00 seconds