VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Sergey Eybog
Сергей Ейбог
Submitted by Efendija on Jan 2, 2015 05:18 PM
Aliases
Silent Owl
Birthdate
Feb 11, 1981
Birthplace
Ust-Ilimsk, Irkutsk Oblast, Russia
Credited works
5 albums in database
5 composer credits

Websites



Added
Jan 2, 2015 05:17 PM
Edited
Jan 2, 2015 05:21 PM
Page traffic
1492 visitors
Page built in
0.20 seconds