VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tatsuya Shiina
椎名 建矢 (しいな たつや)
Aliases
F-22 Raptor ATF
Naya Tsutaishi
Birthdate
Oct 5, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Nippon Ichi Software
Credited works
8 albums in database
6 composer credits
5 arranger credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites



Added
Jan 13, 2015 07:13 PM
Edited
May 9, 2018 12:21 AM
Page traffic
998 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds