VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Atsuhiro Watanabe
渡辺 篤弘 (わたなべ あつひろ)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 17, 2017 02:02 AM
Aliases
@2
Birthdate
Jun 9, 1979
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
15 votes for 10 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
12 arranger credits
9 composer credits
3 performer credits
1 programmer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2008

05.28 BEYOND ~ Karada no Kanata / AAA AVCD-31400/B Arranger, Performer
05.28 BEYOND ~ Karada no Kanata / AAA AVCD-31401 Arranger, Performer
05.28 BEYOND ~ Karada no Kanata / AAA AVCD-31402 Arranger, Performer
11.12 YU-GI-OH! 5D's SOUND DUEL 01 MJCD-20136 Composer

2009

12.23 YU-GI-OH! 5D's SOUND DUEL 02 MJCD-20176 Composer

2012

12.05 Ryu ga Gotoku 5 Yume, Kanaeshi Mono Original Soundtrack Vol.1 N/A Composer (as @2), Arranger (as @2)

2013

06.26 Truly / PASSPO☆ UPCH-5801 Arranger
06.26 Truly / PASSPO☆ [Limited Edition] UPCH-9866 Arranger
06.26 Truly / PASSPO☆ [Limited Edition] UPCH-9867 Arranger
08.28 CROSSROAD OF SORCERY / Ayane FVCG-1264 Composer, Arranger
10.23 DanceDanceRevolution ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.1 LC-2179~80 Composer (as @2)

2014

01.29 Luminous Flux / Ayane [with DVD] FVCG-1287 Composer, Arranger
01.29 Luminous Flux / Ayane FVCG-1288 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
08.27 HYPER DIMENSION NEPTUNE SHARE COMPLETE DISCS FVCG-1291 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.21 Resilience ~Memories Off BEST~ / Ayane USSW-0085 Arranger (as @2)

2019

03.20 YU-GI-OH! SOUND SELECTION PCXX-50148-2 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Jan 14, 2015 07:19 PM
Edited
Jan 14, 2015 07:23 PM
Page traffic
1630 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds