VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Satoshi Ishikawa
石川 敏 (いしかわ さとし)
Submitted by cal on Mar 28, 2018 05:22 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
イシカワサトシ
Aliases
hil
Birthdate
Apr 23, 1974
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
15 composer
3 music
1 arranger
1 mixing engineer
1 sound producer
1 sound support

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 4 albums

Websites




Added
Jan 26, 2015 09:10 PM
Edited
Mar 28, 2018 05:10 AM
Page traffic
2333 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds