VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Shiena Nishizawa
Female 西沢 幸奏 (にしざわ しえな)
Submitted by Illidan on Feb 20, 2015 11:21 PM
Image provided by twitter.com
Aliases
Other Spellings
Shiena Nishizawa
(intentionally romanized)
Birthdate
Feb 23, 1997
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
16 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
16 lyricist
12 vocals
7 performer
4 composer
4 arranger
1 backing vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2015

02.18 Fubuki / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35203 Backing Vocals, Vocals
05.13 Hajimare, THE GATE!! N/A Performer
11.11 Brand-new World/Piacere / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35218 Performer, Lyricist

2016

05.25 The Asterisk War / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35229 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
11.23 Kikan / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35242 Vocals, Lyricist

2017

03.15 Break Your Fate / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-60447 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
03.15 Break Your Fate / Shiena Nishizawa [Limited Edition] VTZL-124 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2018

02.21 LOVE MEN HOLIC / Shiena Nishizawa VTCL-35270 Performer, Lyricist
06.27 Meteor/New Generation / Shiena Nishizawa VEATP-35499 Performer, Lyricist
11.22 PANDORA ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK CD BCXA-1396 Vocals, Lyricist

2021

05.19 DiViNE / EXiNA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1853~4 Vocals (as EXiNA), Lyricist
05.19 DiViNE / EXiNA VVCL-1855 Vocals (as EXiNA), Lyricist

2022

02.09 ENDiNG MiRAGE / EXiNA [Limited Edition] VVCL-1933~4 Vocals (as EXiNA), Lyricist, Arranger
02.09 ENDiNG MiRAGE / EXiNA VVCL-1935 Vocals (as EXiNA), Lyricist, Arranger
02.09 ENDiNG MiRAGE / EXiNA [Complete Edition] VVXX-01145 Vocals (as EXiNA), Lyricist, Arranger
05.18 SHiENA / EXiNA VVCL-1946 Vocals (as EXiNA), Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

Websites




Added
Feb 20, 2015 11:20 PM
Edited
Feb 27, 2021 03:53 AM
Page traffic
5222 visitors
Page built in
0.12 seconds