VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shizuka Ishigami
石上 静香 (いしがみ しずか)
Submitted by Illidan on Feb 22, 2015 12:23 AM
Image provided by pro-fit.co.jp
Aliases
Mei Hanazono
Birthdate
Sep 14, 1988
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
21 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
49 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
49 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography

2014

07.23 Blade Dance / Ni-Sokkususu ZMCZ-9540 Performer
07.23 Shukusai no Elementalia / Ni-Sokkususu ZMCZ-9541 Performer
10.08 Blade Dance of Elementalers Vol.1 Special CD ZMXZ-9621-CD Performer

2015

02.04 Blade Dance of Elementalers Vol.5 Special CD ZMXZ-9625-CD Performer
03.04 Blade Dance of Elementalers Vol.6 Special CD ZMXZ-9626-CD Performer
03.14 Drama CD Dungeon ni Deai o Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka: Episode Zero "Tutorial" N/A Performer
04.29 "Shigatsu" ja nai yo, "Kimi Uso" da yo. Radio Vol.2 TBZR-0407~8 Performer
07.08 B-chiku Sentai SOX / SOX KICM-3293 Performer
08.19 SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA CHARACTER SONG SERIES Side Girls 3 / Ikumi Mito (CV. Shizuka Ishigami) EYCA-10544 Performer
08.26 FAMILIA MYTH ORIGINAL AUDIO DRAMA 1 1000571493-CD Performer
09.16 Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda. Original Soundtrack SVWC-70100~1 Performer
09.30 Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai CHARACTER SONG 1 SSX-10355 Performer
10.14 A TALE OF WORST ONE Vol.8 Drama CD N/A Performer
10.21 Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai DRAMA CD 1 SSX-10356 Performer
12.25 A TALE OF WORST ONE 01 Situation drama CD "ROOMMATE" / Stella Vermillion (cv Shizuka Ishigami) CAVA-0001 Performer

2016

01.27 A TALE OF WORST ONE 02 Situation drama CD "TRAINING" / Stella Vermillion (cv Shizuka Ishigami) CAVA-0002 Performer
01.27 Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai DRAMA CD 2 SSX-10359 Performer
02.24 A TALE OF WORST ONE 03 Situation drama CD "THANKS" / Stella Vermillion (cv Shizuka Ishigami) CAVA-0003 Performer
03.25 Toki wo Tsumugu Yakusoku Original Soundtrack app-111~2 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
03.30 Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda. Bonus CD ANZX-11703 Performer
07.14 Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle 10 Drama CD BAHAMUT_10 Performer
07.27 Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle SPECIAL CD V MFXN-0041EX Performer
08.04 Genkai Tokki SEVEN PIRATES Limited Edition Drama CD "The Seven Pirates' Biggest Crisis" IF-0094 Performer
09.21 ACTIVERAID Special Public Security Fifth Division Third Mobile Assault Eighth Unit 2nd Blu-ray Vol.3 Bonus CD VTCY-76 Performer

2017

05.19 Tayutama 2 -After Stories- Vocal Song Collection MOCL-0008 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
06.30 Pure Song Garden! SOUND TRACK Mirai Record! Will-357CD Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
09.27 Demi chan wa Kataritai Drama CD: Joshitachi wa Kataritai ANZX-12174 Performer
10.15 A TALE OF WORST ONE Vol.13 Drama CD N/A Performer
10.27 NORA, PRINCESS, AND CRYING CAT. Preorder Bonus 5 Disc Set CDBOX NTCD-0008~12 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
10.27 NORA, PRINCESS, AND CRYING CAT. SOUND TRACKS NTCD-0013 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)

2018

01.31 Fate/Apocrypha RADIO TRIFAS 02 TBZR-0945~6 Performer
02.09 Drama CD "Kusunoki Mebuki wa Yuusha de Aru" Vol.1 BRCG-90009 Performer
03.28 DARLING in the FRANXX Ending Collection vol.1 SVWC-70341~2 Performer
05.30 DARLING in the FRANXX Drama CD vol.1 "Kiken na Yuuwaku" ANZX-14444 Performer
06.14 Choujin Koukouseitachi wa Isekai demo Yoyuu de Ikinuku you desu! 7 Limited Edition Drama CD N/A Performer
06.27 DARLING in the FRANXX Ending Collection vol.2 SVWC-70343~4 Performer
06.27 tadakun wa koi wo shinai Voice Drama CD 1 TGCS-10719 Performer
06.29 Drama CD "Kusunoki Mebuki wa Yuusha de Aru" Vol.2 BRCG-90010 Performer
07.25 tadakun wa koi wo shinai Voice Drama CD 2 TGCS-10720 Performer
08.24 tadakun wa koi wo shinai Voice Drama CD 3 TGCS-10721 Performer
08.24 Pure Song Garden! Complete Soundtrack Angel Love Song Will-357CD2 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
09.26 tadakun wa koi wo shinai Special CD TGCS-10722 Performer
11.28 BLADEDANCE of the Elementalers DRAMA CD: ELEMENTAL DREAMER CHFW-004 Performer

2019

02.01 Redo of healer Vol.5 Original Drama CD N/A Performer
02.28 NORA, PRINCESS, AND CRYING CAT. Preorder Bonus Theme Song CD NTCD-0019 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
05.31 For your shining world / Claris Zeinburg DGCS-001 Performer (as Mei Hanazono)
06.12 Ringoiro Memories / Kana Kojima (CV: Sumire Uesaka), Mayu Matsukaze (CV: Yuuko Gotou), Hikari Hazakura (CV: Shizuka Ishigami), Chizuru Tachibana (CV: Nozomi Yamamoto) KICM-3355 Performer
09.18 Memories ~Anohana & Kokosake SONG COLLECTION~ SVWC-70443 Performer
10.25 Raillore no Ryakudatsusha Sofmap Preorder Bonus Drama CD N/A Performer (as Mei Hanazono)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works



Added
Feb 22, 2015 12:22 AM
Edited
Feb 22, 2015 12:22 AM
Page traffic
1578 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds