VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed add9
 
Submitted by nextday on Dec 12, 2015 08:29 AM
Image provided by Natalie
Variations
ヘリP
Birthdate
Feb 6, 1987
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
23 albums in database
21 composer credits
10 lyricist credits
9 arranger credits

Notes

Real name: Akihiro Shiono (塩野明広)

Filter

2012

03.10 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Supernova 8 QWCE-00247 Composer
08.01 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocaloconnection feat. Miku Hatsune QWCE-00236 Composer, Arranger

2013

04.17 Se no! / Jouhou Shoribu [Limited Edition] QWCE-00274 Arranger
04.17 Se no! / Jouhou Shoribu QWCE-00275 Arranger
07.17 Yuyushiki Character Song Album Ichigenme! [Limited Edition] QWCE-00287 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.17 Yuyushiki Character Song Album Ichigenme! QWCE-00294 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2014

08.06 Saezuri no Yume, Irotoridori no Sekai / Madoka Yonezawa VICL-64131 Composer (as Akino Shiohira), Lyricist (as Akino Shiohira)
11.22 Ore, Twintail Ni Narimasu. Character Song JUDGEMENT OF YELLOW / Tail Yellow (CV: Chinatsu Akasaki) PCCG-70235 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2015

03.04 YUYUSHIKI THIRD PERIOD YUKARI HINATA QWCE-00435 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.30 Kaerimichi no Ensemble / Dollydolci N/A Composer (as Akihito Mishio), Lyricist (as Akihito Mishio)
05.20 Etotama Character Song Mini Album 1 PCCG-01472 Composer, Lyricist

2016

02.17 Kaerimichi no Ensemble/Special☆Recipe / DollyDolci PCCG-70306 Composer (as Akihito Mishio), Lyricist (as Akihito Mishio)
07.13 LEGEND of DIVA VICL-64583 Composer (as Penta Inaba), Arranger (as Penta Inaba)
09.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.2 PCCG-01537 Composer (as Akihito Mishio), Lyricist (as Akihito Mishio)
10.19 THE BEST of ETOTAMAX PCCG-01552 Composer, Lyricist

2017

03.22 15-nenme no Onna / yozuca* LACA-15645 Composer
04.19 Minami Kamakura High School Girls Cycling Club Character Songs Collection KAMA-COLLE QWCE-00628 Composer (as Penta Inaba), Arranger (as Penta Inaba)

2019

08.07 DEEPEST / Shoose [Limited Edition] QWCE-00747 Composer
08.07 DEEPEST / Shoose QWCE-00748 Composer

Featured On



Added
Feb 27, 2015 08:35 PM
Edited
Jul 14, 2019 12:03 AM
Page traffic
1931 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds