VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed WILD CHILD BOUND
 
Aliases
Masataka Fujishige
Birthdate
Feb 9, 1975
Birthplace
Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
8 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
17 albums in database
17 performer credits

Notes

Pseudonym of 藤重政孝 (Masataka Fujishige)

2001

06.06 Digimon Tamers Song and Music Collection Ver.1 NECA-30039 Performer
06.27 EVO / WILD CHILD BOUND NECM-12012 Performer
12.05 DIGIMON TAMERS Bokenshatachi no Tatakai Original Soundtrack NECA-30051 Performer
12.29 Digimon Insert Songs Best Evolution NECA-30055 Performer

2002

01.10 Digimon Tamers Song and Music Collection Ver.2 NECA-30056 Performer
04.03 Digimon Tamers Single Best Parade NECA-30070 Performer
07.03 DIGIMON TAMERS Bousou Digimon Tokkyu Original Soundtrack NECA-30063 Performer
12.04 Digimon Insert Song Wonder Best Evolution NECA-30075 Performer
12.25 Digimon Music 100 Title Kinen Sakuhin We Love DiGiMONMUSiC NECA-70006~10 Performer

2003

07.24 We Love DiGiMONMUSiC SPECiAL Yuuki wo Uketsugu Kodomotachi e -Odaiba Memorial 8/1 Keikaku- NECA-17001 Performer
12.26 Digimon Insert Songs Miracle Best Evolution NECA-30100 Performer

2006

08.30 Digimon Insert Song Wonder Best Evolution NECA-30169 Performer

2008

01.31 Your Memories Off ~Girl's Style~ SOUND TRACK FVGK-0003 Performer (as Masataka Fujishige)

2010

01.01 DIGIMON HISTORY 1999-2006 ALL THE BEST NECA-30257~8 Performer
12.08 Digimon Tamers Single Best Parade NECA-30268 Performer

2014

08.01 DIGIMON MOVIE SONG COLLECTION ~Omegamon Version~ NECA-30313~4 Performer

2020

08.01 DIGIMON HISTORY 1999-2006 All The Best~NON-STOP~ NEDS-50007 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Added
Apr 2, 2015 10:11 AM
Edited
Oct 23, 2019 10:28 PM
Page traffic
1377 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds