VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kenji Suzuki
Male 鈴木 けんじ (すずき けんじ)
Birthdate
May 10, 1965
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Mie Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
25 albums in database
Credits
15 performer
10 vocals

Notes

Real name: 鈴木 健治

Filter

1989

04.21 Madou King Granzort CC-8204 Performer
07.21 Madou King Granzort Music Collection CC-3765 Performer
08.01 Madou King Granzort Hit Song Collection CC-3769 Performer
12.01 Madou King Granzort Music Collection II CC-4375 Performer

1990

01.21 TIME TRIP CD SERIES ROBOT ANIMATION vol.2 CC-4540~1 Vocals
04.01 Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman / Fiveman, Ai no Theme CC-8415 Vocals
07.01 Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman Hit Song Collection COCC-6435 Performer
07.21 TV Animation Songs & Karaoke COCC-6548 Vocals
07.21 TV Animation Songs & Karaoke COTC-1251 Vocals
10.01 Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman Super Action Sound COCC-6829 Performer
11.21 Saishin TV Manga Hit Parade Otokonoko Muki COCC-7023 Vocals

1991

10.21 Kinnikuman -Kinnikusei Oui Soudatsuhen- CODC-8918 Performer
11.21 Saishin TV Manga Hit Song Collection COCC-9288 Performer
11.21 TV Manga Hit Parade Onnanoko Muki COCC-9290 Vocals

1992

03.21 Madou King Granzort Music Collection III COCC-9750 Performer
04.21 Otokonoko ni Okuru! TV Hero Anime Best COCC-9844 Vocals

1997

01.21 Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman MUSIC COLLECTION COCC-13932~3 Performer
03.20 Chikyuu Sentai Fiveman COMPLETE SONG COLLECTION COCC-14060 Performer

1998

02.21 Robot Anime Memorial Vol.5 •Yuusha Reideen / Mechander Robo• COCC-14880 Performer

2003

09.25 Choukusou Ring Side ~Kakuto Champion Fight~ COCX-32386 Performer

2006

03.22 FIVEMAN THEME SONG COLLECTION [Limited Edition] COCC-15863 Vocals

2011

04.13 Super Robot Shudaika BOX+ COCX-36665~70 Performer
09.28 Tokusatsu Song History III -HISTORY OF SFX SONGS- COCX-36963~4 Vocals

2015

02.25 Madou King Granzort Magical Ongaku Daizenshuu COCX-39021~5 Performer

2021

04.07 Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger Theme Song [Full Force! Edition] COCC-17864 Vocals

Websites



Added
Apr 4, 2015 06:50 PM
Edited
Jan 29, 2021 11:49 AM
Page traffic
1543 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds