VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Saori Sendo
Female 仙道 さおり (せんどう さおり)
Submitted by isdapi on Apr 20, 2015 02:02 PM
Aliases
Saori Sendoh
Saori Sendou
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
5 performer
2 percussion
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
Untitled


Added
Apr 20, 2015 01:58 PM
Edited
Apr 20, 2015 02:02 PM
Page traffic
1480 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds