VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed colate
 
Submitted by nextday on May 2, 2015 07:21 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
colate*
Birthdate
Jun 12, 1995
Birthplace
Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
19 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
16 albums in database
12 arranger credits
6 composer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Takeaki Chiba (千葉丈彰)

Filter

2011

12.31 We Bros. X SBFR-0027~8 Arranger

2012

08.11 Carnival of the Starry Sky! SBFR-0034~5 Arranger
12.31 triangular constellation - WHITE SUN 2 & BLACK MOON 2 - SBFR-0037~9 Arranger

2014

04.27 Love Chu! KN-01 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.27 LILIUM LIBERATION 3 LLMR-028 Composer

2015

04.11 Key 15th Fes. pamphlet CD Keep The Dancing Beats! / efflorescence KSLC-0014~5 Arranger
08.16 AD:EDM 4 DVSP-0134~5 Composer

2016

08.14 Cunetry☆Century / pomme'tto PMCD-001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.30 TSUKIUTA. THE ANIMATION Ending Theme CD 1 TKAM-0001 Arranger
12.29 Modification of Key Sounds Label KSLA-0124~6 Arranger

2017

10.29 Unitone PHASE:06 UTCD-022 Composer

2018

12.28 Tsukiuta. Character CD 3rd Season 1 Kurisu Hijiri: Chrismas Kirai (CV: Hisako Kanemoto) TKUT-0175 Arranger

2019

08.09 Gotoubun no Hanayome ~Kawaisa Max Re-mix~ BRCG-00067 Arranger
08.16 Gotoubun no Hanayome ~Kawaisa Max Re-mix~ NON-STOP ALL TRACKS ver. PCSP-02722 Arranger
09.18 Key BOX -for two decades- KSLA-1001~50 Arranger
12.31 Midnight Future / Nanahira CFCD-0021 Composer, Lyricist

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
May 2, 2015 07:14 AM
Edited
May 29, 2017 06:41 PM
Page traffic
1755 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds