VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RiRiKA
Female  
Submitted by cal on Jun 25, 2015 09:25 AM
Image provided by RiRiKA
Birthdate
Dec 26, 1984
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Sakai, Osaka, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
9 performer
4 chorus
2 arranger
1 vocals

Notes

Real name: Ririka Hanasaki (花咲 りりか)

Filter

2013

12.27 ARPEGGIO OF BLUE STEEL -ARS NOVA- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 1 VTCY-41 Chorus

2014

03.07 ARPEGGIO OF BLUE STEEL -ARS NOVA- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 2 VTCY-43 Chorus
05.02 ARPEGGIO OF BLUE STEEL -ARS NOVA- ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK 3 VTCY-45 Chorus

2015

01.?? Dairantou Smash Brothers for Nintendo 3DS / for Wii U Special Sound Test NTDT-17294~5 Performer
03.25 Junketsu no Maria Original Sound Track LACA-9386~7 Performer
08.19 Devil May Cry HR/HM Arrange CPCA-10388 Performer
09.16 Arpeggio of Blue Steel -Ars Nova- Original Soundtrack Complete Version VTCL-60408~9 Performer
11.11 FINAL FANTASY XI Priceless Remembrance SQEX-20024 Performer

2016

03.23 TV ANIMATION KONO SUBARASHII SEKAI NI SYUKUFUKU WO! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & DRAMA CD Volume.I "GIVE BLESSINGS TO US ON THE ROAD!" COCX-39472 Performer
03.23 TV ANIMATION KONO SUBARASHII SEKAI NI SYUKUFUKU WO! ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & DRAMA CD Volume.II "LORD HAVE MERCY ON ADVENTURERS!" COCX-39473 Performer
03.23 Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Syukufuku wo! Original Soundtrack COKM-33215 Performer

2017

03.22 TV ANIMATION KONO SUBARASHII SEKAI NI SYUKUFUKU WO! 2 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK & DRAMA CD Volume.III "GOSPELS FOR DAYS OF PASSION!" COCX-39904 Performer

2019

08.09 FINAL FANTASY XI Gifts from Vana'diel: Songs of Rebirth SQEX-50102 Vocals

Websites




Added
May 15, 2015 03:11 PM
Edited
Feb 21, 2016 02:45 AM
Page traffic
2102 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds