VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed RMHN
 
Submitted by SANY-ON on May 19, 2015 12:02 AM
Aliases
RMHN a.k.a. RAVEN@TION
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1992
Birthplace
Korea
Organizations
HYPERMESS Recordings
Credited works
16 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
6 composer
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Jae Hyeon Park (박재현)
Korean Hardcore Artist in TPRO & HYPERMESS Recordings.

Filter

2011

03.05 Need A Drink TPRO-C001 Arranger

2012

01.29 Jejus ~ Chireiden Children MMMS-0001~2 Arranger
01.29 1. How to Wear A Sailor Fuku The Right Way TPRO-C002 Arranger, Performer
08.17 MESSIVE ARTISTS Vol.1 HMDA-0001 Composer, Arranger
08.17 ANACHRONISM Vol.1 Re: HMDA-0002 Composer, Arranger
08.17 RMHN-IZE Vol.1 HMSP-0001 Arranger
11.18 Stardust HMAR-0001 Arranger
11.18 KATANADANCE HMAR-0002 Arranger
11.18 MESS-GAME Vol.1 HMDA-0003 Composer, Arranger
11.18 My Sister Ordered A Chicken TPRO-C003 Arranger

2013

03.17 Buddhas ~ Myorenzi Monks MMMS-0003 Arranger (as RMHN a.k.a. RAVEN@TION)
05.04 Glamorous HMAR-0005 Arranger (as RMHN a.k.a. RAVEN@TION)
12.15 MESS-GAME Vol.2 HMDA-0004 Composer, Arranger

2014

06.01 MISTYFIELD HMAR-0006 Arranger
12.29 MESS-GAME Vol.3 HMDA-0005 Composer, Arranger

2015

10.08 HIGH5 ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SQC-010 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
RMHN SoundCloud



Added
May 15, 2015 04:31 PM
Edited
Feb 6, 2020 08:21 PM
Page traffic
1688 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds