VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tent
Male テント
Aliases
TENTO
Birthdate
Dec 26, 1982
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
FMPSG
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
11 composer
2 artist
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
マイル〜ム


Added
May 17, 2015 04:54 PM
Edited
May 17, 2015 04:54 PM
Page traffic
1471 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds