VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shota Fukagawa
深川 翔太 (ふかがわ しょうた)
Submitted by nextday on Aug 22, 2018 04:09 PM
Aliases
Shichi
Birthdate
Dec 17, 1987
Birthplace
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Units
G-angle
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
23 votes for 8 albums
Credited works
10 albums in database
2 composer credits
8 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

10.16 ASTA O.S.T [Limited Edition] VDCD-6447 Arranger, Performer
10.16 ASTA O.S.T VDCD-6448 Arranger, Performer
12.30 KanColle Orchestral Music FYCD-001 Arranger (as Shichi)

2014

08.16 Touhou Orchestral Music FFCD-002 Arranger (as Shichi)

2015

03.18 Akatsuki no Yona Original Sound Tracks MJSA-01153 Arranger

2016

03.30 Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen Game & Anime Original Soundtrack KICA-2512~5 Arranger
08.13 Tsuioku no Symphonic Suite MTCD-0020 Arranger (as Shichi)

2017

08.11 GIRLS SYMPHONY ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKS YGCD-20001 Composer

2018

01.24 Kemono Friends×Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra "Mori no Ongakukai" N/A Arranger
06.16 TALES OF LINK ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SRIN-1152 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Official
Shota Fukagawa

Recent Works



Twitter


Added
May 19, 2015 03:35 PM
Edited
May 19, 2015 03:42 PM
Page traffic
1285 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds