VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Junichi Inoue
井上 純一 (いのうえ じゅんいち)
Submitted by Illidan on May 29, 2015 12:15 AM
Image provided by jun-otomo.com
Birthdate
May 16, 1977
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Nakano, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
11 lyricist
11 composer
3 performer
1 sound producer
1 music

Notes

Also known as: Jun Otomo (大友ジュン)

Filter

2001

06.21 Comics Image Album SHAMAN KING KICA-547 Performer
08.29 DEVOTION / Masami Okui KICS-890 Performer

2002

03.27 Shaman King: Vocal On Parade!! KICA-570 Performer

2012

01.27 gdgd Fairies Vol.1 Bonus CD ENBD-5005CD Composer, Lyricist
02.24 gdgd Fairies Vol.2 Bonus CD ENBD-5006CD Composer, Lyricist

2013

01.25 gdgd Fairies Album CD Oideyo! Yousei no Mori EFCD-0004 Composer, Lyricist
10.23 Tesagure! Bukatsu Mono Kanren Kyokushuu "Tesagure! Uta Mono" VPCG-84951 Composer, Lyricist

2014

03.19 Tesagure! Bukatsu Mono Encore Kanren Kyokushuu "Tesagure! Uta Mono Encore" VPCG-84968 Composer, Lyricist

2015

04.22 Yappari Stand Up!!!!!/Shikisai crossroad / Tesapurun♪ VPCG-82328 Composer, Sound Producer, Lyricist
05.20 Tesapuru! Uta Mono / Tesapurun♪ VPCG-84995 Composer, Lyricist

2016

08.24 We are Naria☆Girls / Naria☆Girls SMRR-001 Composer, Lyricist

2018

10.13 Motetai nou/Ouchi ni Kaerou / Himote House Juunin Ichidou AZRZ-1012 Composer, Lyricist
11.17 HIMOTE HOUSE COUPLING CHARACTER SONG CD AZRC-1090 Composer, Lyricist

2021

01.?? HIMOTE HOUSE SOUND TRACK BUNC-0002 Music

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

Websites




Added
May 29, 2015 12:13 AM
Edited
Oct 13, 2018 11:06 AM
Page traffic
1607 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds