VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Cristán Escobar Marín
 
Submitted by Jimby on Jul 29, 2016 06:48 AM
Aliases
Psycho Crusher
Birthdate
Sep 16, 1986
Birthplace
Santiago, Chile
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
12 albums in database
0 composer credits
9 arranger credits
11 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2011

10.30 Psycho Crusher N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)

2013

10.01 Infection #02 N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)

2014

05.17 VGSArena 2014 EMCD-0004 Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)
12.11 Super VG Christmas Party N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)

2015

02.03 Re-Infection N/A Performer (as Psycho Crusher)
08.28 Avocado Overdose N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)

2016

01.03 SOUND WAVES: A Tribute to Ecco the Dolphin N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)
07.28 Straight from the Underground TNYWVS-001 Arranger (as Psycho Crusher)
08.07 Video Games Live: Bonus Round 3 N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)
09.22 Pokémon Special Live Show @ Minami Convention 2016 N/A Performer (as Psycho Crusher)

2017

01.01 WORLD 1-1 N/A Arranger (as Psycho Crusher), Performer (as Psycho Crusher)
07.19 It's Dangerous To Go Alone! Take This Album N/A Performer (as Psycho Crusher)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
May 30, 2015 02:33 PM
Edited
Jul 29, 2016 06:48 AM
Page traffic
1039 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds