VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed kumo assam
くもアッサム
Variations
雲居アッサム
Aliases
くもロブスター
kumoassam
Birthdate
Jul 14, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
c.o.maps
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
6 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
14 albums in database
3 composer credits
11 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Azusa Katoh (加藤梓)
Also known as Arthur Katoh (カトウアーサー)

Filter

Discography

2010

05.05 Let's Play NEW GAME!! CKCD0002 Arranger

2011

05.01 one old story N/A Arranger
08.13 That Wonderful Music… Vol.1 ~The Blue World~ CKCD0007 Composer (as くもロブスター)
10.30 Isshu no Shasou kara maps-1003 Arranger

2012

04.30 Bura Johto maps-1004 Arranger, Performer
10.28 We are alive in future!! maps-1005 Arranger
12.31 That Wonderful Music… Vol.2 ~Rose Garden~ CKCD0013 Composer (as くもロブスター)
12.31 triangular constellation - WHITE SUN 2 & BLACK MOON 2 - SBFR-0037~9 Arranger

2013

04.29 Sound of Crystal CKCD0014 Arranger (as くもロブスター)
10.13 Urban Kongs Sensation maps-1009 Arranger, Performer
10.27 Love Heart Beat!! CKCD0016 Arranger (as くもロブスター)

2014

10.26 Royal dark compliance maps-1012 Arranger (as kumoassam)
12.30 PMM Second Story : RSE SBFR-0055~6 Arranger

2015

08.16 That Wonderful Music… Vol.3 ~Orange Princess~ CKCD0020 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jun 25, 2015 01:07 PM
Edited
Apr 18, 2016 06:30 PM
Page traffic
989 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds