VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Hiroyuki Misawa
三澤 宏行 (みさわ ひろゆき)
Submitted by CHz on Jun 9, 2011 03:15 PM
Image provided by Zuntata Homepage (1997)
Aliases
Sawammy
bananan misawa
Birthdate
May 6, 1970
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
ZUNTATA
Former Organizations
Taito Corp
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
2 performer
2 arranger
2 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.

Added
Nov 19, 2007 09:48 PM
Edited
May 20, 2019 06:20 PM
Page traffic
2938 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds