VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Gonzalez Mikami
ゴンザレス三上
Submitted by nextday on Jul 30, 2016 03:46 AM
Image provided by GONTITI
Aliases
Gonzalles Mikami
GONZALEZ
Birthdate
Dec 30, 1953
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Units
GONTITI
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
34 votes for 7 albums
Credited works
8 albums in database
0 composer credits
1 arranger credits
8 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Jul 8, 2015 11:53 PM
Edited
Jul 30, 2016 03:46 AM
Page traffic
792 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds