VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yu Nakano
中野 ゆう (なかの ゆう)
Aliases
ちゃむ
なつめ千秋
Birthdate
1990
Birthplace
Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
29 albums in database
Credits
30 composer
13 arranger
3 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2012

03.10 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Supernova 8 QWCE-00247 Composer (as ちゃむ), Lyricist (as ちゃむ)

2013

09.25 HiNA3 Message GNCA-1725 Composer

2014

05.14 Suki Suki//LINKS LACM-14208 Composer
05.14 Riddle Story of Devil Character Ending Theme Collection - Kuro Suite: Beginning PCCG-01401 Composer, Arranger
10.29 TV Anime "Glasslip" Character Song Album Utagoe no Kakera LACA-15465 Composer

2015

09.16 Pachislot Sengoku Collection 2 Original Soundtrack QWCE-00521 Composer, Arranger
11.11 SMASHING ANTHEMS / Nana Mizuki KICS-3297 Composer
11.11 SMASHING ANTHEMS / Nana Mizuki [Limited Edition] KICS-93298 Composer

2016

03.02 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru character songs: Yuuki no Baton [Limited Edition] PCCG-01503 Composer
03.02 Yuki Yuna wa Yuusha de Aru character songs: Yuuki no Baton PCCG-01504 Composer

2017

04.05 Innocent flower / Inori Minase KICS-3477 Composer
04.05 Innocent flower / Inori Minase [Limited Edition] KICS-93477 Composer
09.20 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 LACA-15672 Composer

2018

05.30 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -Knights- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0079 Composer, Arranger
05.30 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -Knights- FFCG-0080 Composer, Arranger
08.29 Nozokanaide NAKED Heart / Niina Nijikawa (CV: Maria Sashide), Shikiri Shiishiba (CV: Mariko Toribe), Mikasa Minowa (CV: Natsumi Hioka) LACM-14793 Composer, Arranger
10.24 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -MaM- [Limited Edition] FFCG-0087 Composer
10.24 ENSEMBLE STARS! ALBUM SERIES PRESENT -MaM- FFCG-0088 Composer
12.30 Toushindai Emotion / Nayucha NYCH-0001 Composer (as なつめ千秋), Lyricist (as なつめ千秋)

2019

04.17 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 5thLIVE BRAND NEW PERFORM@NCE!!! LIVE Blu-ray COMPLETE THE@TER [Limited Edition] LABX-38342~6 Composer
04.17 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 5thLIVE BRAND NEW PERFORM@NCE!!! LIVE Blu-ray DAY1 LABX-8342~3 Composer
11.06 YUKIYUNA HA YUSHA DE ARU BEST ALBUM: YUUKI NO UTA PCCG-01819 Composer

2020

01.22 Free Turn / TrySail [Limited Edition] VVCL-1585~6 Composer, Arranger
01.22 Free Turn / TrySail VVCL-1587 Composer, Arranger
01.22 Free Turn / TrySail [Limited Edition] VVCL-1588~9 Composer, Arranger
02.19 Neoromance 25th Anniversary Vocal Complete BOX KECH-9043 Composer, Arranger
09.02 Paint it, BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-670~2 Composer, Arranger
09.02 Paint it, BLUE / Sora Amamiya [Limited Edition] SMCL-673~4 Composer, Arranger
09.02 Paint it, BLUE / Sora Amamiya SMCL-675 Composer, Arranger

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

2017

12.29 Longing for... / Chata × nayuta 7UTA-0005 Composer (as なつめ千秋), Arranger (as なつめ千秋), Lyricist (as なつめ千秋)


Added
Jul 12, 2015 02:41 PM
Edited
Feb 25, 2021 03:30 AM
Page traffic
1588 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds