VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hiroshi Ogawa
Male 小川 浩史 (おがわ ひろし)
Aliases
Hiroshi "Yoda" Ogawa
Hiroshi"Yoda"Ogawa
Birthdate
1953
Birthplace
Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 bass

Websites




Added
Jul 13, 2015 02:07 AM
Edited
Jul 13, 2015 02:14 AM
Page traffic
987 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds