VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Katsuhisa Ishikawa
石川 勝久 (いしかわ かつひさ)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 4, 2009 06:07 AM
Image provided by ga-core
Variations
Katuhisa Ishikawa
Aliases
BABI
Feedback Babi
Ishikawa Babio
Birthdate
Oct 9, 1969
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Yamagata Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Taito Corp
Credited works
35 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
8 lyricist
6 composer
6 performer
5 special thanks
4 arranger
4 sound effects
3 sound director
2 scriptwriter
2 planner
2 director
1 synthesizer
1 synthesizer manipulator
1 cast
1 sound coordinator
1 vocals
1 commentary

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Nov 19, 2007 10:25 PM
Edited
May 17, 2012 04:44 PM
Page traffic
6591 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds