VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed kevin mitsunaga (Alias of Hideki Hayashi)
 
Submitted by Illidan on Jul 24, 2015 11:04 AM
Image provided by twitter.com
Variations
Yukiya Mitsunaga
Aliases
Leggysalad
Birthdate
Sep 21, 1990
Birthplace
Not available
Units
fhána
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
28 votes for 12 albums
Credited works
18 albums in database
13 composer credits
1 arranger credits
2 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2013

01.30 IA/02 -COLOR- MHCL-2254~5 Composer (as Leggysalad), Arranger (as Leggysalad), Lyricist (as Leggysalad)

2014

04.30 Itsuka no, Ikutsuka no Kimi to no Sekai / fhána LACM-14228 Composer
12.24 Sonata and Interlude / fhána LACA-15472 Composer, Mixing Engineer

2015

02.04 Outside of Melancholy / fhána LACA-15473 Composer
02.04 Outside of Melancholy / fhána [Limited Edition] LACA-35473 Composer
02.11 Yakusoku no Method LACA-15476 Composer
08.05 WONDER STELLA / fhána LACM-14378 Composer, Mixing Engineer

2016

01.27 If We Could Weave Rainbows / fhána LACM-14431 Composer, Performer
04.06 Haruchika ~Haruta to Chika wa Seishun Suru~ Music Album ~Haruta to Chika wa Ensou Suru~ LACA-15553 Performer

2017

01.25 Rhapsody of Blue Sky / fhána [Artist Edition] LACM-14564 Programmer
01.25 Rhapsody of Blue Sky / fhána [Anime Edition] LACM-14565 Composer, Programmer
08.02 Hello!My World!! / fhána [Anime Edition] LACM-14628 Composer
12.06 ENSEMBLE STARS! UNIT SONG CD 3RD VOLUME 09 Switch FFCG-0061 Programmer

2018

01.31 Watashi no Tame no Monogatari ~My Uncompleted Story~ / fhána [Artist Edition] LACM-14722 Programmer
01.31 Watashi no Tame no Monogatari ~My Uncompleted Story~ / fhána [Anime Edition] LACM-14723 Programmer
03.28 World Atlas / fhána LACA-15713 Composer
03.28 World Atlas / fhána [Limited Edition] LACA-35713 Composer
12.12 STORIES / fhána [Limited Edition] LACA-35765 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Jul 24, 2015 11:03 AM
Edited
Apr 6, 2019 02:54 AM
Page traffic
1393 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds