VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Machico
Female  
Submitted by Lbr on Mar 16, 2021 01:52 PM
Image provided by Official Website
Birthdate
Mar 25, 1992
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Kure, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
212 albums in database
12 products in database
Credits
142 vocals
75 performer
36 cast
10 lyricist
4 starring
3 drama cast
2 guest
2 interviewee
1 commentary
1 thanks
1 reading
1 message
1 composer
1 arranger

Notes

Real name: Machiko Saito (齊藤 真知子)

Filter

2014

05.15 THE IDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL / / Vocals (Songs)

2017

06.29 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS / / Vocals (Songs)

2020

01.05 Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica Side Story / / Vocals (Songs)
02.02 Healin' Good♥Pretty Cure / / Vocals (Songs)
02.27 Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Syukufuku wo! Fantastic Days / / Vocals (Songs)
07.07 UMAYON / / Vocals (Songs)
09.24 Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Syukufuku wo! ~Kono Yokubou no Ishou ni Chouai wo!~ / / Vocals (Songs)
11.26 Ryuo no Oshigoto! / / Vocals (Songs)

2021

01.05 Umamusume Pretty Derby Season 2 / / Vocals (Songs)
02.28 Tropical-Rouge! Precure / / Vocals (Songs)
03.20 Eiga Healin' Good♥Precure: Yume no Machi de Kyun!-tto GoGo! Daihenshin!! / / Vocals (Songs)
10.?? Gensou Sangokushi -Tengen Reishinki- / / Vocals (Songs)

Websites




Added
Jul 27, 2015 12:45 AM
Edited
Oct 15, 2019 07:58 AM
Page traffic
4097 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds