VGMdb
Discuss | Edit siinamota deceased, Jul 23 2015
Male 椎名もた (しいなもた)
Submitted by cal on Jul 28, 2015 12:39 AM
Image provided by Natalie
Variations
ぽわぽわP
Aliases
Birthdate
Mar 9, 1995
Birthplace
Ishikawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
Credits
6 composer
6 arranger
6 lyricist
1 programmer
1 remixer

Notes

Real name: Ryo Mizoguchi (溝口遼)

Filter

Websites

Official
siinamota.com



Added
Jul 28, 2015 12:28 AM
Edited
Jul 28, 2015 12:30 AM
Page traffic
1410 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds