VGMdb
Discuss | Edit emon
Male  
Submitted by cal on Nov 25, 2019 07:26 PM
Image provided by natalie.mu
Variations
emon.
Emon
Aliases
Birthdate
Mar 16, 1983
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
122 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
96 composer
88 arranger
46 lyricist
8 programmer
7 artist
7 instruments
3 music
3 remixer
2 mixing engineer
2 performer
1 vocal director
1 original score
1 guitar
1 interviewee
1 commentary
1 music production

Notes

Real name: Kouta Tsujiyama (辻山耕太)

Filter


Added
Aug 15, 2015 02:46 AM
Edited
Dec 16, 2020 02:51 PM
Page traffic
5260 visitors
Page built in
0.32 seconds