VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Taiki Sawai
 
Variations
N.T.B.
Aliases
NEWTECHNOBREAK
Birthdate
1994
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
(none)
Credited works
1 albums in database
1 composer credits
0 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Discography


Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 18, 2015 09:16 AM
Edited
Aug 22, 2015 05:59 AM
Page traffic
403 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds