VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Seiichiro Rafin Sugiura
杉浦ラフィン誠一郎 (すぎうらラフィンせいいちろう)
Submitted by Illidan on Aug 27, 2015 10:22 AM
Image provided by la-fin.jugem.jp
Variations
Seiichiro "Rafin" Sugiura
Seiichiro "La-fin" Sugiura
杉浦"ラフィン"誠一郎
杉浦誠一郎
Aliases
Seiichiro Sugiura
Birthdate
Feb 15, 1981
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
34 albums in database
33 composer credits
22 lyricist credits
19 arranger credits
4 programmer credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

12.21 Uraraka easy / Fumiko Orikasa GNCA-1152 Composer, Arranger, Programmer

2008

07.16 Kirakira Kirara☆彡/Hoshizora Hayatochiri PCCG-70024 Composer (as Seiichiro Sugiura), Arranger (as Seiichiro Sugiura)
08.20 Gachinko de Ikou! / Buono! [Limited Edition] PCCA-02731 Composer
08.20 Gachinko de Ikou! / Buono! PCCA-70223 Composer

2010

12.22 Minna no Idol☆Collection ~TV Anime Hit Song-shuu~ EPCE-5742 Composer (as Seiichiro Sugiura), Arranger (as Seiichiro Sugiura)

2012

07.04 Yes! Yuyuyu☆YuruYuri♪♪ / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu [Limited Edition] PCCG-01280 Composer, Lyricist
07.04 Yes! Yuyuyu☆YuruYuri♪♪ / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70137 Composer, Lyricist
10.17 YuruYuri ♪♪ Special Sound CD Sono 2 PCXG-50162-2 Composer, Lyricist
12.12 THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! Amazing Grace COCX-37649 Composer, Arranger

2013

02.06 YuruYuri no Uta♪ Album2 High Tension Ultra Girls PCCG-01319 Composer, Lyricist
02.20 YuruYuri ♪♪ Special Sound CD Sono 6 PCXG-50166-2 Composer, Lyricist
06.06 THE LIZARD MAN SOUNDTRACK JP13 HERO-Q 417313 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
07.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! - Trichronika N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! - Studdo Ban Gyasshu N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
07.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! - Ninjinriot N/A Lyricist
07.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! - Plasmagica N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2014

05.21 YURUYURI♪♪ 2nd.Series BEST ALBUM YuruYurhythm♪ 2 PCCG-01406 Composer, Lyricist
10.02 Favorite Number / Plasmagica N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2015

08.19 Yuri Shurashushushu/Ohirune Universe / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu [Limited Edition] PCCG-01483 Composer, Lyricist
08.19 Yuri Shurashushushu/Ohirune Universe / Nanamorichu☆Gorakubu PCCG-70264 Composer, Lyricist
11.18 THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! in WonderRadio COZX-1120~1 Composer, Arranger, Programmer
11.18 YuruYuri Nachuyachumi! Plus SPECIAL SOUND CD PART 1 PCXG-50180-2 Composer, Lyricist
12.16 YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08: Koi wa Amanojaku desu wa PCCG-70286 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

02.17 Favorite Number/My pace!! / Plasmagica PCCG-70297 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
03.16 YuruYuri San☆Hai! SPECIAL SOUND CD PART 5 PCXG-50504-2 Composer
05.18 YuruYuri San☆Hai! SPECIAL SOUND CD PART 7 PCXG-50506-2 Composer, Lyricist
07.13 Regret Breaker / Plasmagica N/A Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.31 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.1 PCCG-01536 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
09.21 SHOW BY ROCK!! BEST Vol.2 PCCG-01537 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
11.30 THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! Summer Night Party!!! COZX-1278~80 Composer, Arranger

2018

03.14 YURUYURI BEST ALBUM 3 YuruYurhythm♪ 3 PCCG-01642 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.13 MUGEN HERO-Q 417320 Composer, Arranger, Programmer

2019

02.06 THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! LONG TRAVEL ~BEST OF THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!!~ COCX-40768 Composer, Arranger

Filter

Featured On

2012

12.19 MOE JAZZ VOL.1 GNCA-1337 Composer, Lyricist

Websites




Added
Aug 27, 2015 10:20 AM
Edited
Apr 13, 2020 08:48 PM
Page traffic
1603 visitors
Page built in
0.21 seconds