VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Matthew Coxwall
 
Submitted by cal on Dec 24, 2015 08:28 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jan 26, 1988
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Naha, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
24 albums in database
Credits
23 mastering engineer
1 programmer

Notes

Real name: Shutaro Tanaka (田中秀太郎)

Filter

2011

03.13 NOCTURNAL LANDSCAPE MBFG-0002 Mastering Engineer
05.15 D-STAGE PointPremium "Pointe:D Vol.1" N/A Mastering Engineer
08.13 navigation il mare FMFT-0001 Mastering Engineer

2012

04.28 D-STAGE PointPremium "Pointe:D Vol.2" N/A Mastering Engineer
05.27 Re*Circulation FGST-0007 Mastering Engineer
08.11 Natsukaze Memoria FGST-0008 Mastering Engineer
08.11 Koishi-chan to Osoto no Sekai ~Koishi Ehon Goudou~ KCOS-0001 Mastering Engineer
09.09 Hifuu Moratorium HH2S-0003 Mastering Engineer
12.30 TRAVEL MAP AHCJ-0001 Mastering Engineer
12.30 Tsukikage Qualia FGST-0009 Mastering Engineer
12.31 Alloreactivity GPCR-007 Programmer

2013

05.26 Tokikake Aeolia FGST-0010 Mastering Engineer
08.12 Sange Jousetsu ~Rapid Ensemble 5~ ASHI-0010 Mastering Engineer
08.12 monocolotion FGST-0011 Mastering Engineer
12.30 nukumori claire FGSO-0002 Mastering Engineer

2014

08.17 Confocal Visions GPCR-009 Mastering Engineer
12.29 Hoshikuzu Atelier FGST-0012 Mastering Engineer

2015

05.10 Yukidoke Azalea FGST-0013 Mastering Engineer
08.16 natsu-neiro FGSO-0004 Mastering Engineer
08.16 Inherence GPCR-010 Mastering Engineer
12.30 Re*Collection FGST-0014 Mastering Engineer

2016

10.30 Chromosomal Reprogramming GPCR-011 Mastering Engineer
12.30 Yonagomi-san Ie no Ouchi Café FGSO-0006 Mastering Engineer

2017

08.11 Ano Natsu ga Kikoeru. FGSO-0008 Mastering Engineer

Featured On

No albums found.


Added
Sep 3, 2015 07:42 AM
Edited
Sep 3, 2015 07:47 AM
Page traffic
980 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds