VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Misaki Harukawa
春川 三咲 (はるかわ みさき)
Aliases
Teru Misaki
Birthdate
Aug 21, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 1 albums
Credited works
4 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2010

08.14 setlist SICD-056 Performer (as Teru Misaki), Recording Engineer (as Teru Misaki)
10.31 Caps! N/A Mastering Engineer (as Teru Misaki)

2014

12.30 Panoram A Leaf PXB-012 Lyricist

2015

12.29 Resonances -tribute to bermei.inazawa- FPCD-0002 Mixing Engineer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Sep 6, 2015 02:03 AM
Edited
Sep 6, 2015 02:04 AM
Page traffic
810 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds