VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Hideyuki Gushimiyagi
Male グシミヤギ ヒデユキ
Submitted by cal on Nov 3, 2016 05:04 AM
Image provided by One Tongue
Aliases
Gushi-nyan
Birthdate
Jan 31, 1990
Birthplace
Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Units
GOUACHE
Organizations
Hifumi,Inc.
Credited works
35 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
18 arranger
17 performer
12 composer
4 guitar
2 programmer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2010

08.14 setlist SICD-056 Performer (as Gushi-nyan)

2014

03.26 TALK / Annabel LACA-15379 Performer
03.26 TALK / Annabel [Limited Edition] LACA-35379 Performer
04.26 World Skirt / MUKASHIBANASHI MKBN-0001 Performer

2016

08.14 Password / buzzG feat. Takaaki Natsushiro BZAK-0003 Performer
11.04 RED / GOUACHE ZMXX-00033 Performer

2017

12.13 Kemono Friends Character Song Album: Japari Café2 VICL-64869 Performer

2018

03.14 KAGEROU DAZE -in a day's- Music Collection ANZX-14006 Performer
07.25 Vital/Pray LACM-14780 Performer
10.04 SAFARI DRIVE / Doubutsu Biscuits VICL-65058 Performer
10.04 SAFARI DRIVE / Doubutsu Biscuits [Limited Edition] VIZL-1446 Performer
11.07 MEKAKUCITY RELOAD [Limited Edition B] TYCT-69134~5 Arranger, Performer
11.07 MEKAKUCITY RELOAD TYCT-69136 Arranger, Performer
12.19 rye / Kano [Limited Edition] TECI-1609 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
12.19 rye / Kano TECI-1611 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2019

03.13 Girl's Blue, Happy Sad / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Limited Edition] VVCL-1423~4 Performer
03.13 Girl's Blue, Happy Sad / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1425 Performer
12.04 20th Anniversary Album -rippihylosophy- / Riho Iida GNCA-1561 Arranger

2020

05.20 Altern-ate- / H-el-ical// [Limited Edition] GNCA-0612 Composer, Arranger
05.20 Altern-ate- / H-el-ical// GNCA-0613 Composer, Arranger
08.05 Special Thanks! / Nao Toyama [Limited Edition] VTZL-177 Composer
09.30 Blue Pop wa Nari Yamanai / Sangatsu no Phantasia [Nari Yamanai Edition] VVCL-1740~2 Guitar
09.30 Blue Pop wa Nari Yamanai / Sangatsu no Phantasia VVCL-1743 Guitar
11.18 disclose / H-el-ical// [Limited Edition] GNCA-0629 Composer, Arranger
11.18 disclose / H-el-ical// GNCA-0630 Composer, Arranger
12.23 Chapter I / Yuki Nakashima [Limited Edition] GNCA-1596 Composer, Arranger
12.23 Chapter I / Yuki Nakashima GNCA-1597 Composer, Arranger

2021

04.21 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION THE@TER WAVE 16 ≡Kimidori≡ LACM-24106 Guitar
05.07 Bursty Greedy Spider / Konomi Suzuki ZMCZ-14787 Guitar
11.03 The Sacred Torch / H-el-ical// [Limited Edition] GNCA-0643 Composer, Arranger
11.03 The Sacred Torch / H-el-ical// GNCA-0644 Composer, Arranger
12.22 Hula Fulla Dance Original Soundtrack SVWC-70572 Arranger

2022

01.26 JUST DO IT / H-el-ical// [Limited Edition] GNCA-0641 Arranger
01.26 JUST DO IT / H-el-ical// GNCA-0642 Arranger
01.26 THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE2 04 LACA-15904 Composer, Arranger


Added
Sep 6, 2015 02:05 AM
Edited
Nov 3, 2016 05:07 AM
Page traffic
1963 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds