VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed ayaka
絢香 (あやか)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Oct 15, 2009 03:41 PM
Image provided by Excite Japan
Birthdate
Dec 18, 1987
Birthplace
Moriguchi, Osaka, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
43 votes for 4 albums
Credited works
13 albums in database
12 composer credits
0 arranger credits
8 performer credits
13 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Ayaka Iida (飯田 絢香)

Filter

Discography

2007

09.05 CLAP & LOVE / ayaka WPCL-10434 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
09.12 Why / ayaka WPZL-30064~5 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
10.10 CRISIS CORE -FINAL FANTASY VII- Original Soundtrack WPCL-10438~9 Performer, Lyricist

2008

06.25 Sing to the Sky / ayaka [Limited Edition] WPZL-30088~9 Composer, Performer, Lyricist

2012

10.17 Kimi ga Kureta Mono / Shizuka Kudo PCCA-03696 Composer, Lyricist

2013

07.03 FAIRY TAIL Opening & Ending Theme Songs Vol.3 [Limited Edition] PCCA-03829 Composer, Lyricist
07.03 FAIRY TAIL Opening & Ending Theme Songs Vol.3 PCCA-03830 Composer, Lyricist

2014

08.24 LOVE AIN'T EASY / JAMOSA [Limited Edition] RZCD-59680~1 Composer, Lyricist

2015

04.15 Rainbow Road / ayaka AKCO-90032~4/B Composer, Performer, Lyricist
04.15 Rainbow Road / ayaka AKCO-90035~7 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
04.15 Rainbow Road / ayaka AKCO-90038 Composer, Performer, Lyricist
05.15 Rainbow Road / ayaka [Room Ayaka Limited Edition] AKC1-90039~41/B Composer, Performer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Nov 20, 2007 11:13 PM
Edited
Nov 12, 2017 05:17 AM
Page traffic
4098 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds