VGMdb
Discuss | Edit U-ske
Male  
Submitted by cal on Oct 2, 2015 09:29 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
eksΩ
Birthdate
Sep 21, 1988
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Kashiwara, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Drive
Credited works
25 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
21 composer
15 lyricist
13 arranger
2 mixing engineer
2 artist
2 music
1 music production

Notes

Real name: Yusuke Nakahara (ナカハラユースケ)

Filter

2010

08.14 Cheerful 77degree rise / Nanahira KTHT-0007 Composer, Lyricist

2011

03.09 Platinum -shinin' future mix- N/A Arranger
11.19 Sweet Ices Cream / Kano BBCL-0001 Composer, Arranger

2012

04.28 electric love collection P8CD-004 Arranger
04.30 Chokotto Denpa♪ DMPCD-003 Composer, Lyricist, Mixing Engineer
08.11 NanaMix CFCD-0001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 DEMPA NYANNYAN DMPCD-004 Composer, Lyricist

2013

10.27 Petit Rhythm 7♭ KTHT-0021 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 tokimeki☆ensemble Vol.2 CFCD-0005 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 peach box MMBK-002 Composer, Lyricist, Mixing Engineer

2014

08.17 Petit Rhythm Kyun! KTHT-0024 Composer, Lyricist
12.30 petit rhythm -finale- KTHT-0025 Composer, Lyricist

2015

08.16 Colory Starry / Nanahira CFCD-0009 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
10.07 Meltical sugar wave / Nanahira QWCE-00500 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2016

12.31 enren / Kano N/A Composer, Arranger

2017

04.30 Fuwa Love Animal SBCD-10 Composer, Arranger
10.29 Furry Party! SBCD-11 Composer, Arranger
12.29 MEMORYAMELODY MKMK-007 Composer, Lyricist

2018

10.10 pop'n music Usagi to Neko to Shounen no Yume Original Soundtrack GFCA-452~5 Artist
10.10 pop'n music Usagi to Neko to Shounen no Yume Original Soundtrack 20th Anniversary Edition LC-2358~65+KD-386 Artist
10.28 A Tribute -One Heart- NEXT-PIX Composer (as eksΩ)

2019

03.13 Sweet Smile Pajamas Party / HinaBitter♪ GFCA-467 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger
10.27 ARCAEA Sound Collection: MEMORIES OF LIGHT IROCD-001 Music, Composer, Arranger

2020

03.18 Hare Tokidoki Melancholic / Coconatsu GFCA-481 Composer, Lyricist, Arranger

2021

09.02 The World of Mystic Wiz 8th Anniversary Original Soundtrack FPBD-0633-1~8 Music Production

Filter

Referenced on 1 album

2015

12.31 Merry / Kano BBCL-0007 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Websites

Official
HERE and THERE



Added
Oct 2, 2015 09:18 PM
Edited
May 17, 2016 10:18 AM
Page traffic
1782 visitors
Page built in
0.18 seconds